Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Břevenec | Kdy: | 08. 05. 2019 11:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 28. 04. 2019 18:00 | Konec rezervace: | 08. 05. 2019 11:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Břevenec | OL | Pavel Hlavinka | |
2 | 2 | Polkovice | PR | Petr Podepřel | |
3 | 3 | Otinoves | PV | Tomáš Sychra | |
4 | 4 | Měrotín | OL | Karolína Studená | |
5 | 5 | Olešnice | x | OL | lukáš heinrich |
6 | 6 | Loučany | OL | Tomáš Hlavinka | |
7 | 7 | Dolany | OL | Petr Holoubek | |
8 | 8 | Ludéřov | OL | Lukáš Navrátil | |
9 | 9 | Dub nad Moravou | OL | Barbora Paráková | |
10 | 10 | Domamyslice | Dvojka | PV | Jakub Hlavinka |
11 | 11 | Hrabišín | SU | Roman Jírů | |
12 | 12 | Náměšť na Hané | OL | Michal Zbořil | |
13 | 13 | Chválkovice | OL | Bernard ŠAFAŘÍK | |
14 | 14 | Ráječek | SU | lallin | |
15 | 15 | Dolní Libina | SU | Adéla Blažková | |
16 | 16 | Plinkout | OL | ivo šnejdar | |
17 | 17 | Šumvald | OL | BoB Kobylka | |
18 | 18 | Bohuslavice | SU | Pavel Dostál | |
19 | 19 | Dětkovice | PV | Ladislav Kořínek | |
20 | 20 | Pavlov-výběr | SU | Adam Laštůvka | |
21 | 21 | Bílý Potok | JE | Jiří Urban | |
22 | 22 | Plumlov | PV | Richard Soldan | |
23 | 23 | Niva | PV | Tomáš Růžička | |
24 | 24 | Bílovice | PV | SDH Bílovice | |
25 | 25 | Janovice | BR | petr boxan | |
26 | 26 | Nemrlov | SU | Diana Navrátilová | |
27 | 28 | Myslechovice | OL | Martin Kroupa | |
28 | 29 | Kosov | SU | sdh kosov | |
29 | 31 | Dolní Studénky | SU | Jaromír Laštuvička | |
30 | 32 | Nová Dědina | OL | Eva Dušková |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Mladeč | OL | Nikola Tylová | |
2 | 2 | Pěnčín | PV | Lenka Kopečná | |
3 | 3 | Alojzov | PV | Peťa Bartoňková | |
4 | 4 | Haňovice | OL | Karolína Studená | |
5 | 5 | Olešnice | OL | Radka Skoaplová | |
6 | 6 | Cholina | OL | Sabina Hájíčková | |
7 | 7 | Dub nad Moravou | OL | Barbora Paráková | |
8 | 8 | Loučany | OL | Dagmar Bartoňková | |
9 | 9 | Dolní Libina | SU | Adéla Blažková | |
10 | 10 | Hrabišín | SU | Roman Jírů | |
11 | 11 | Náměšť na Hané | OL | Tereza Žáčková | |
12 | 12 | Droždín | Chvádrož | OL | Bernard ŠAFAŘÍK |
13 | 13 | Pavlov | SU | Monika Havlíčková | |
14 | 14 | Hlubočky | OL | Veronika Žáčková | |
15 | 15 | Bílovice | B | PV | SDH Bílovice |
16 | 17 | Dětkovice | PV | Ladislav Kořínek | |
17 | 18 | Plumlov | PV | Richard Soldan | |
18 | 19 | Dolní Studénky | SU | Jaromír Laštuvička | |
19 | 20 | Kosov | SU | sdh kosov | |
20 | 21 | Nová Dědina | OL | Eva Dušková |