Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O pohár starosty obce | Kdy: | 05. 07. 2014 13:00 |
Kontakt: | SDH Budilov | Telefon: | +420607550003 |
Začátek rezervace: | 22. 06. 2014 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 05. 07. 2014 13:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Bezdědovice | ST | Josef Motyka | |
2 | 2 | Nišovice | ST | Tomáš Rezek | |
3 | 3 | Šipoun | PT | Jaroslav Petrlík | |
4 | 4 | Horosedly | PT | Tlumič | |
5 | 5 | Drachkov | ST | Dr. Požárník | |
6 | 6 | Výškovice | PT | Martin Mondl | |
7 | 7 | Přechovice | ST | František Majer | |
8 | 8 | Dražejov | ST | Martin Kozák | |
9 | 11 | Kalenice | ST | SDH Kalenice | |
10 | 15 | Zahorčice | ST | Jakub Přibyl | |
11 | 17 | Vacov | PT | Michal Roučka | |
12 | 19 | Benešova Hora | PT | Lada Firesport | |
13 | 20 | Dolany | PT | Jirka Staš | |
14 | 30 | Doubravice u Volyně | ST | Václav Buben |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | Dolany | PT | Michaela Štroblová | |
2 | 13 | Výškovice | PT | Martin Mondl | |
3 | 14 | Vacov | PT | Katka Nováková | |
4 | 15 | Nihošovice | ST | Alena Drastíková |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Chlum | CK | Pavel Petrovič | |
2 | 3 | Dřešín | A | ST | Radek Kolarik |
3 | 4 | Horní Poříčí | ST | Michaela Papežová | |
4 | 5 | Třísov | CK | Pavel Klimeš | |
5 | 6 | Dřešín | B | ST | Radek Kolarik |
6 | 7 | - | Stachy, Prachatice | - | Iveta Dvořáková |
7 | 8 | Sousedovice | ST | Edita Vávrová | |
8 | 9 | Žihobce | KT | Pepík F. | |
9 | 10 | Dolany | PT | Zdeněk Martan | |
10 | 11 | Vacov | A | PT | Michal Roučka |
11 | 29 | Jáma | PT | Lukáš Šnajdr | |
12 | 30 | Benešova Hora | PT | Lada Firesport |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Jáma | B | PT | Lukáš Šnajdr |
2 | 3 | Horní Poříčí | ST | Michaela Papežová | |
3 | 4 | Benešova Hora | PT | Lada Firesport | |
4 | 6 | Žihobce | KT | Pepík F. | |
5 | 8 | Sousedovice | ST | Edita Vávrová | |
6 | 9 | Vacov | A | PT | Michal Roučka |
7 | 10 | Třísov | CK | Pavel Klimeš | |
8 | 11 | Vacov | B | PT | Michal Roučka |