Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O pohár SDH Nevcehle | Kdy: | 28. 06. 2015 13:00 |
Kontakt: | Anna Poukarová | Telefon: | 608569580 |
Začátek rezervace: | 14. 06. 2015 10:00 | Konec rezervace: | 28. 06. 2015 09:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Nevcehle | JI | Miroslav Jelínek | |
2 | 2 | Sedlejov | JI | Pavla Pospíchalová | |
3 | 5 | Strachoňovice | JI | Jiří Líčka | |
4 | 6 | Petrovice | "B" | TR | Petra Mezírková |
5 | 7 | Radkov | JI | David Pavlíček | |
6 | 8 | Krahulčí | JI | Jiří Doležal | |
7 | 9 | Radotice | TR | Radek Janda | |
8 | 10 | Hornice | TR | Aleš Bobu | |
9 | 11 | Police | TR | Aleš Coufal | |
10 | 12 | Želetava | TR | Pavel Kos | |
11 | 13 | Dolní Němčice | A | JH | Jan Dušek |
12 | 14 | Jindřichovice | JI | David Táborský | |
13 | 15 | Zliv | A | CB | Jan Dvořák |
14 | 16 | Oponešice | TR | Josef Navrátil | |
15 | 17 | Ústrašice | B | TA | Radek Bubník |
16 | 18 | Kněžice | TR | Rosťa Neuwirth | |
17 | 19 | Krokočín | TR | Luděk Rouš | |
18 | 20 | Olešná | HB | Pavel Kos | |
19 | 21 | Sedlatice | B | JI | Martin Běhounek |
20 | 22 | Dvorce | TA | David Kozel | |
21 | 23 | Lavičky | ZR | Jan Hejl | |
22 | 24 | Horky | TR | Petr Skoumal | |
23 | 25 | Chotěmice | TA | Patrik Baláž | |
24 | 35 | Stará Říše | A | JI | Martin Šebesta |
25 | 36 | Krasonice | JI | Lukáš Pivonka | |
26 | 37 | Dolní Němčice | B | JH | Mirek Havlík |
27 | 38 | Mladoňovice | TR | Aleš Daňhel | |
28 | 39 | Sedlatice | JI | Martin Běhounek | |
29 | 40 | Čikov | TR | Ondřej Lukeš |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Nevcehle | JI | Anna Poukarová | |
2 | 2 | Mladoňovice | TR | Radek Janda | |
3 | 3 | Radonín | TR | Zuzana Číhalová | |
4 | 4 | Petrůvky | TR | Jája Pavlusiková | |
5 | 5 | Dvorce | TA | David Kozel | |
6 | 6 | Sedlejov | JI | Pavla Pospíchalová | |
7 | 7 | Nová Říše | JI | Alena Hrůzová | |
8 | 8 | Jindřichovice | JI | Anežka Jurková | |
9 | 9 | Ústrašice | TA | Radek Bubník | |
10 | 10 | Horky | TR | Marie Houzarová | |
11 | 11 | Trnava | TR | Nikola Vlachová | |
12 | 12 | Strachoňovice | JI | Jiří Líčka | |
13 | 13 | Boršov | JI | Kateřina Fraňková | |
14 | 14 | Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic | TR | Vendula Vejmelkova | |
15 | 15 | Nová Včelnice | JH | Pavlína Jirků | |
16 | 16 | Hrotovice | TR | Petra Mezírková |