Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | FNC Pěnčín | Kdy: | 19. 08. 2022 21:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 09. 08. 2022 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 19. 08. 2022 00:01 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Pěnčín | JN | FNC | |
2 | 2 | Jirkov | A | JN | FNC |
3 | 3 | Karlinky | LI | FNC | |
4 | 4 | Jirkov | B | JN | FNC |
5 | 5 | Krásná Ves | MB | Nikola Bulířová | |
6 | 6 | Škodějov | Dorost | SM | Roman Dolenský |
7 | 7 | Desná III | JN | SDH Desná III | |
8 | 8 | Březovice | MB | Daniel Čeleda | |
9 | 9 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
10 | 10 | Březová | LI | Nikola Bulířová | |
11 | 11 | Krásná Ves | Bé | MB | Jenda Macoun |
12 | 12 | Koberovy | JN | Tomáš Mašek | |
13 | 13 | Janův Důl | LI | Nikola Bulířová | |
14 | 14 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
15 | 15 | Brada - Rybníček | JC | Pavel | |
16 | 16 | Pěnčín | LI | Jakub Hruška | |
17 | 17 | Sezemice | MB | Ondřej Flanderka | |
18 | 18 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
19 | 19 | Chválkovice | OL | Tomáš Drozd | |
20 | 20 | Velké Hamry | JN | Vitek | |
21 | 21 | Ploukonice | SM | Jan Drbola |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Pěnčín | JN | FNC | |
2 | 5 | Olešnice | SM | Eliška Marková | |
3 | 6 | Bratříkov | JN | Zuzana Pfeiferová | |
4 | 7 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
5 | 9 | Vesec | LI | Anna Sedláčková | |
6 | 11 | Hodkovice nad Mohelkou | LI | Veronika Davidová | |
7 | 12 | Jeřmanice | LI | Nikola Bulířová | |
8 | 13 | Sezemice | MB | Eliška Bakešová | |
9 | 18 | Slatiny | JC | Kateřina Zumrová | |
10 | 19 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
11 | 20 | Krásná Ves | MB | Nikola Bulířová |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Březová | LI | Nikola Bulířová | |
2 | 2 | Roztoky u Semil | SM | FNC | |
3 | 3 | Dalešice | JN | FNC | |
4 | 4 | Březovice | MB | Daniel Čeleda | |
5 | 5 | Škodějov | SM | Hasiči Škodějov | |
6 | 6 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
7 | 7 | Česká Lípa | Brniště | CL | Lenka Rožboudová |
8 | 8 | Škodějov | Dorost | SM | Hasiči Škodějov |
9 | 9 | Pěnčín | LI | Jakub Hruška | |
10 | 10 | Dalešice | ženy | JN | David Beránek |
11 | 11 | Vesec | LI | Anna Sedláčková | |
12 | 12 | Brada - Rybníček | JC | Pavel | |
13 | 13 | Hodkovice nad Mohelkou | Ženy | LI | Veronika Davidová |
14 | 14 | Sezemice | MB | Ondřej Flanderka | |
15 | 15 | Koberovy | JN | Tomáš Mašek | |
16 | 16 | Petrašovice | LI | Jakub Škoda | |
17 | 17 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
18 | 18 | Bílý Potok | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
19 | 19 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice |